Violine 1

Annika Ramin-Wright (Konzertmeisterin)

Dominik Meyer

Lavinia Scherf

Cristian Bronz

Meret Jenni

Flurina Fischer

Ferdinand Nussbaum

Sarah Ihn

Ramin Kashani

Tosca Dalessi

Silvia Meyer

Lukas Heinser

Yolanda Hauser

Yiwen Luo

Cinzia Caracciolo

Anaïse Vallée

Stefania Huber

Marissa Domeisen

Violine 2

Manuela Jetter (Stimmführerin)

Deborah Geiser

Helene Wolleb

Maximilian Kelm

Robert Naudascher

Leonie Schönbeck

Daniel Steinmann

Elena Steinrisser

Kaspar Walser

Ursina Schaede

Tiziana Gohl

Luisa Zanovello

Ines Weber

Philippe Sittler

Larissa Steinhauser

Jelena Krizic

Johannes Bachmann

Claudia Peter

Viola

Sarah Weber (Stimmführerin)

Salome Brang

Franziska Kradolfer

Nora Sigg

Lara Stucki

Oliver Faist

Corinne Urwyler

Fluregna Schindler

Samuel Aebi

Markus Rösch

Regina Michel

Madlaina Pestalozzi

Corinne Walser

Chantal Moser

Vincent Lohmann

Livia Studer

Violoncello

Philip Zupancic (Stimmführer)

Carmen Weber

Nikola Ihn

Michael Schüller

Maria Engel

Dominique Eichenberger

Leah Bieri

Romana Kalt

Pieter-Bart Peters

Lucius Schmid

Lorenz Bachmann

Emanuel Hubmann

Andreas Lipp

Tina Hovestadt

Kontrabass

Joël Küchler (Stimmführer)

Loris de Luca

Sean Christie

Samira Müller

Alison Mitchell

Lukas Zimmermann

Marc Buchmann

André Ott

Lucca Alcock

 

 

Flöte

Manuela Staudenmann

Chantal Gautschi

Laura Piveteau

Anna Diem

Oboe

Marina Zwimpfer

Cinja Müller

Julia Mäder

Anja Michel

Klarinette

David Breitenmoser

Patrick Seewald

Laurent Oberson

Socrates Foschini

Manuel Müller

Fagott

Iris Eggenschwiler

Linus Meier

Anna Bassetto

Guilem Bonet

Horn

Christian Lehner

Fabio Haufler

Antonio Ardielli

Severin Krieger

Daniel Gschwend

Raphael Fischer

Andreas Theiler

Seraina Hügli

Augustin Roussel

Daniel Joss

Tobias Baetge

Trompete

Raphael Hofmann

Magdalena Wey

Daniel Ehrbar

Oliver Kost

Max Steiner

Samir Rachide

Albrecht Nissler

Guillermo Casillas Hernan

Posaune

Matthew Machivenyika

Matthias Scharfe

Lukas Bischof

Lukas Kündig

Tuba

Marcel Oertli

Perkussion

Romeo Arnold

Jeremiah Huggel

Anna Abächerli

Severin Rusch

Nils Egger

Michel Romang

 

 

 

Harfe und Klavier

Annina Zeller (Harfe)

Phyllis Barth (Harfe)

Adrien Lücker (Klavier, Orgel)